(1 count) Theft By Unlawful Taking (M1)
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 05/11/2020, Jennifer Nicole Russell was charged with 1 count of Theft by Unlawful Taking, as a result of a police investigation at WalMart located at 1000 Town Center Drive that occurred on 3/26/2020 at approximately 1952 hours.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
May 10, 2020
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
46-20-01050