(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 6/16/2020, Alicia Ruby was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $34.87 worth of merchandise.
Alicia Ruby was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (F3) on 6/16/2020.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jun 16, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-01903