(1 count) DUI (M1)
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
205 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Black
On 10/01/2022, Octavio Rodriguez was arraigned on 1 count of DUI (M), as a result of a traffic stop investigation on Roosevelt Avenue that occurred on 09/30/2022 at approximately 2057 hours due to a prior DUI conviction.
Location
Roosevelt Avenue
York, PA
Arrest Date
Sep 30, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-03762