(2 counts) DUI
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 12/20/2021, at approximately 2315 hours, Jordys Anthony Rodriguez was stopped for a traffic violation on Carlisle Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Jordys Anthony Rodriguez was charged with 2 counts of DUI on 02/06/2022.
Location
Carlisle Road NB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 20, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-21-04354