(3 counts) DUI
(1 count) Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M)
1 traffic violation
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 09/17/2020, at approximately 0940 hours, Rodriguez was stopped for a traffic violation on Carlisle Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Felix William Rodriguez was charged with 3 counts of DUI, 1 Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M) and 1 Traffic Violation on 10/12/2020.
Location
Carlisle Road
Bannister Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Oct 12, 2020
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-20-03152