(2 counts) DUI
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 12/25/2021, at approximately 0333 hours, Rivera-Solivan was stopped for a traffic violation on Carlisle Court and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Edward Rivera-Solivan was charged with 2 counts of DUI on 01/23/2022.
Location
Carlisle Ct
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 25, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-21-04420