(1 count) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Agustin Rivera-DeJesus was charged with 1 count of Possession of a Controlled Substance (M) on 11/20/20, as a result of a police investigation in the 1700 Block of Innovation Drive.
Location
UPMC Memorial Hospital
1701 Innovation Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 21, 2020
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
46-20-03215