(1 count) Retail Theft (M1)
Age
66 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 11/13/2022, Rivera Busigo was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $398.56 worth of merchandise.
Rosa Esther Rivera Busigo was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M1) on 11/15/2022.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 13, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-04400