(1 count) DUI
2 traffic violations
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 6/25/2022, Nathalie Rinaldi-Isquerdo was arraigned on 1 count of DUI (M1) and 2 Traffic Violations, as a result of a traffic stop investigation on Carlisle Road that occurred on 6/25/2022 at approximately 0302.
Location
Carlisle Road SB
York, PA 17404
Arrest Date
Jun 25, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-02415