(1 count) DUI
2 traffic violations
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 03/11/2022, at approximately 0031 hours, Reyes was stopped for a traffic violation on Carlisle Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
Krisstaiz Reyes was arraigned on 1 count of DUI (M) and 2 Traffic Violations on 03/11/2022 due to being an out of state resident.
Location
Carlisle Road NB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 11, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-00929