(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 02/11/2023, Ream was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where he stole $225.45 worth of merchandise.
Tyler Michael Ream was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 2/12/2023.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 12, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-23-00605