(2 counts) Retail Theft (M1)
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
235 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 5/28 and 5/29/2020, Ramos was at Lowe's located at 1175 Carlisle Road, where he stole $1,217.98 worth of merchandise.
Wellington G. Ramos was charged with 2 count of Retail Theft (M1) on 7/15/2020.
Location
Lowe's
1175 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jul 13, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-01615