(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 12/14/2021, Jennifer Christine Rakowski was at Target located at 2251 York Crossing Drive, where she stole $2,850.86 worth of merchandise over the course of several months.
Jennifer Christine Rakowski was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (F3) on 12/17/2021.
Location
Target
2251 York Crossing Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 14, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-21-04257