(1 count) DUI
1 traffic violation
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 02/03/2022, at approximately 0011 hours, Quintana-Feliciano was stopped for a traffic violation on W Market Street and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
Andersi Quintana-Feliciano was arraigned on 1 count of DUI and 1 Traffic Violation on 02/03/2022.
Location
W Market Street
Hull Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 3, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-00426