(1 count) Burglary (F2)
(1 Count) Theft By Unlawful Taking (F3)
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 6/19/2021, Jonathan William Price was arraigned on 1 count of Burglary (F2) and 1 count of Theft by Unlawful Taking (F3), as a result of a police investigation at Burger King located at 2199 White Street that occurred on 6/19/2021 at approximately 0300.
Location
Burger King
2199 White Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jun 19, 2021
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
46-21-01900