(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
On 2/27/2020, Bill Pribnow was at Kohl's located at 200 Town Center Drive, where he stole $131.43 worth of merchandise. Bill Pribnow was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 2/27/2020.
Location
Kohl's
200 Town Center
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 27, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00739