(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
Asian Indian
Gender
Female
Height
4' 11"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 12/6/2019, Pressley was at Kohl's located at 200 Town Center Drive, where she stole $92.95 worth of merchandise.
Sara E. Pressley was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 12/6/2019.
Location
Kohl's
200 Town Center
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 6, 2019
Reference ID
46-19-11004