(1 count) DUI
1 traffic violation
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 11/22/2022, Barbara Lynnette Portalatin-Santana was arraigned on 1 count of DUI (M) and 1 Traffic Violation, as a result of a motor vehicle accident investigation on Taxville Road that occurred on 11/19/2022 at approximately 2119 hours due to a prior DUI conviction.
Location
1200 Taxville Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 20, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-04501