(1 count) Unsworn Falsification to Authorities (M3)
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 10/20/2021, Eric Orion Plummer was charged with 1 count of Unsworn Falsification to Authorities (M3), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 08/14/2021 at approximately 1050 hours.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Oct 20, 2021
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
Reference ID
46-21-02691