(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 1/9/2020, Pearre was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she failed to scan 8 items at the self check-out totaling $48.92.
A criminal history revealed that she had at least 4 prior retail theft convictions. Nichole Pearre was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (F3) on 1/9/2020.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 9, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00102