(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT (F3)
1 TRAFFIC VIOLATION
Age
32
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
158 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 09/21/2025, Elaisha Sharaye Peaco was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (F3), and 1 Traffic Violation, as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 09/17/2025 at Target located at 2251 York Crossing Drive in West Manchester Township.
Location
2251 York Crossing Drive
Target
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 22, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
CR-304-25