(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
1 traffic violation
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 06/11/2021, Parker was at Lowe's located at 1175 Carlisle Road, where he stole $150.00 worth of merchandise.
Wendell Lamount Parker was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (F3) and 1 Traffic Violation on 6/11/2021.
Location
Lowe's
1175 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jun 11, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-21-01805