(1 count) Retail Theft (M1)
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 03/31/2023, Parker was at Weis located at 2160 White Street, where she stole $175.55 worth of merchandise.
Rosha Schnell Parker was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M1) on 04/01/2023.
Location
Weis Markets
2160 White Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 31, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-23-01277