(1 count) Terroristic Threats (M1)
(1 count) Harassment (S)
(1 count) Indirect Criminal Contempt - Arrest of Violation of PFA Order
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 03/21/2023, Ashley Omar Pagan-Santos was arraigned on 1 count of Terroristic Threats (M1), 1 count of Harassment (S) and 1 count of Indirect Criminal Contempt - Arrest for Violation of PFA Order, as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 03/20/2023 in the 1800 Block of Andrew Street.
Location
1800 Block of Andrew Street
York, PA 17404
Arrest Date
Mar 20, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal