(5 counts) DUI
2 traffic violations
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 02/08/2023, at approximately 0115 hours, Ordonez was involved in a traffic stop investigation on Bannister Street and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Julio Enrique Ordonez was charged with 5 counts of DUI and 2 Traffic Violations on 02/24/2023.
Location
Bannister Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 8, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-23-00550