(1 count) Retail Theft (M2)
(1 count) Possession of a Small Amt of Marijuana (M)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 2/18/2020, Ogden was at WalMart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $60.49 worth of merchandise. Tiffani Lynn Ogden was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M2) and 1 count of Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M) on 3/25/2020.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 25, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00621