(1 count) Disorderly Conduct (M)
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Christopher Lee Oerman was charged with the 1 count of Disorderly Conduct (M), as a result of a police investigation in the 1700 block of Innovation Drive on 4/12/2020.
Location
UPMC Memorial Hospital
1701 Innovation Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 12, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-01192