(1 count) Defiant Trespasser (M3)
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 01/19/2022, Justine Nicole Newcomer was arraigned on 1 count of Defiant Trespasser - Actual Communication to the Actor (M3), as a result of a police investigation at Rutter's located at 4425 West Market Street that occurred on 01/19/2022 at approximately 1537 hours.
Location
Rutter's
4425 W Market Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 19, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
46-22-00242