(1 count) Defiant Trespasser (M3)
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 10/22/2020, Justine Nicole Newcomer was charged with 1 count of Defiant Trespasser (M3), as a result of an police investigation in the 4000 Block of West Market Street that occurred on 10/13/2020 at approximately 1545 hours.
Location
Sheetz
4025
York, PA 17404
Arrest Date
Oct 13, 2020
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
46-20-03509