(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
235 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 12/09/2022, Neenan was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where he stole $136.57 worth of merchandise.
Lawrence R. Neenan was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 12/09/2022.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 9, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-04734