(1 count) Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 1/3/2020, Jessica Lynn Nease was charged with 1 count of Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana as a result of a traffic stop on Kenneth Road that occurred on 1/2/2020 at approximately 21:55 hours.
Location
Kenneth Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 16, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00015