(1 count) DUI
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 01/22/2022, at approximately 1000 hours, Myers was involved in a minor vehicle accident on Route 30 and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
Loriann Myers was arraigned on 1 count of DUI on 01/22/2022 due to having a prior DUI conviction.
Location
Rt 30
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 22, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-00270