(1 count) Retail Theft (M1)
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 09/28/2020, Timothy Murray was at Giant located at 1255 Carlisle Road, where he stole $192.75 worth of merchandise.
Timothy Michael Murray was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M1) on 09/28/2020.
Location
Giant Food Store
1255 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 28, 2020
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-20-03293