(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On 08/01/2022, Morrison was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $332.70 worth of merchandise.
Robin Elizabeth Morrison was arraigned on 1 count of Retail Theft (F3) on 08/01/2022.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 1, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-02936