(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 08/27/2020, Andrew Moore was at Rutter's located at 4425 West Market Street, where he stole $3.99 worth of merchandise.
Andrew Adam Moore was arraigned on 1 count of Retail Theft (F3) on 08/27/2020.
Location
Rutter's
4425 W Market Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 27, 2020
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-20-02895