(1 count) Retail Theft (M1)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Stefan V. McNally was wanted for a retail theft that occurred on 2/25/2021 at Lowe's located at 1175 Carlisle Road, where he stole $427.00 worth of merchandise. Stefan V. McNally was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M1). A warrant was issued for his arrest on 3/17/2021.
Stefan V. McNally was taken into custody on his arrest warrant on 10/04/2021.
Location
Lowe's
1175 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Oct 4, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-21-00560