(4 counts) DUI
2 traffic violations
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
118 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 2/2/2020, at approximately 0059 hours, McFadden was stopped for a traffic violation and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Sharee D. McFadden was charged with 4 counts of DUI and 2 Traffic Violations on 3/1/2020.
Location
Roosevelt Avenue
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 1, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00407