(1 count) DUI
(1 count) Public Drunkenness (S)
(1 count) Disorderly Conduct (S)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 11/11/2021, at approximately 1210 hours, McFadden was involved in a police investigation in the 1400 Block of Carlisle Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
Corey Alexander McFadden was arraigned on 1 count of DUI, 1 count of Public Drunkenness (S), 1 count of Disorderly Conduct (S) on 11/11/2021 due to being an out of state resident.
Location
1401 Carlisle Road NB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 11, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-21-03842