(5 counts) DUI
1 traffic violation
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
242 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 02/13/2022, at approximately 0233 hours, George Edward McCullough Jr was stopped for a traffic violation on Carlisle Road NB and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, George Edward McCullough Jr was charged with 5 counts of DUI and 1 Traffic Violation on 05/07/2022.
Location
Carlisle Road NB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 13, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-00567