(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Black
On 11/13/2021, James M. McCalvin Jr. was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where he stole $59.96 worth of merchandise.
James M. McCalvin Jr. was arraigned with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 11/13/2021.
Location
WalMart
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 13, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-21-03880