(1 count) DUI
Age
60 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Hazel
On 02/20/2021, Patrick George McCall was charged with 1 count of DUI, as a result of a police investigation in the 1000 Block of Town Center Drive that occurred on 02/20/2021 at approximately 1133 hours.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 20, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-21-00497