(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 1/3/2020, Mateo-Vallejo was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $37.48 worth of merchandise. Mariana G. Mateo-Vallejo was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 1/14/2020.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 14, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00149