(1 count) DUI
(1 count) Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M)
1 traffic violation
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
158 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 12/2/2020, at approximately 1318 hours, Martinez-Villalongo was stopped for a traffic violation and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
Due to Martinez-Villalongo being a Target 25 offender due to a previous DUI conviction, Carlos Ramon Martinez-Villalongo was arraigned on 1 count of DUI, 1 count of Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M) and 1 Traffic Violation on 12/2/2020.
Location
Carlisle Rd SB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 2, 2020
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-20-04054