(1 count) Retail Theft (M1)
(1 count) Criminal Conspiracy - Retail Theft (M1)
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 12/3/2019, Nashaly Luna was at Target located at 2251 York Crossing Drive, where she stole $689.82 worth of merchandise.
Nashaly Luna was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M1) and 1 count Criminal Conspiracy - Retail Theft (M1) on 8/31/2020.
Location
Target
2251 York Crossing Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 31, 2020
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-19-11092