(1 count) DUI
Age
61 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
White
Eyes
Blue
On 10/15/2021, at approximately 1641 hours, Lucian was involved in an incident at Buffalo Wild Wings located at 320 Town Center Drive and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
Barton Charles Lucian was arraigned on 1 count of DUI on 10/15/2021 due to having a prior DUI conviction.
Location
Buffalo Wild Wings
320 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Oct 14, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-21-03475