(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
205 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 1/29/2020, Lopez-Mejia was at Kohl's located at 200 Town Center Drive, where he stole $25.44 worth of merchandise.
Braillian Lopez-Mejia was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 1/31/2020.
Location
Kohl's
200 Town Center
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 31, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00363