(1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (M)
(1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA (M)
Age
52
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 09/06/2025, Christina Deann Little was charged with 1 count of Possession of a Controlled Substance (M), and 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia, as a result of a traffic stop investigation that occurred on 09/05/2025 on Kenneth Road in West Manchester Township.
Location
Kenneth Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 6, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
CR-292-25