(1 count) Conspiracy to Commit Retail Theft (F3)
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 02/14/2022, Leitz was at Lowe's located at 1175 Carlisle Road, where he stole $397.00 worth of merchandise.
Andrew Bradley Leitz was arraigned on 1 count of Conspiracy to Commit Retail Theft (F3) on 02/14/2022.
Location
Lowe's
1175 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 14, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-00580