(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
On 3/14/20, Laramy was at Weis Markets located at 1800 Roosevelt Avenue, where she stole $138.34 worth of merchandise.
Melissa S. Laramy was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 3/16/20.
Location
Weis Markets
1800 Roosevelt Avenue
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 16, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00941