(1 count) Illegally Operating Vehicle Without Ignition Interlock (M)
1 traffic violation
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 12/19/2019, Robert K Landis was charged with 1 count of Illegally Operating Vehicle Without Ignition Interlock and 1 Traffic Violation as a result of a traffic stop in the 2000 Block of Carlisle Road that occurred on 12/13/2019 at approximately 14:48 hours.
Location
2071 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 19, 2019
Reference ID
46-19-11100